Jump to Content

2010-2011 Schools

Aylen Junior High School Puyallup
Bear Creek Elementary School Woodinville
Benjamin Franklin Elementary Kirkland
Brier Terrace Middle School Brier
Brooklake Christian School Federal Way
Bush School Seattle
Capital High School Olympia
Captain Strong Elementary School Battle  Ground
Cashmere Middle School Cashmere
College Place Middle School Lynnwood 
Coweeman Middle School Kelso
Discovery Lab School Yakima
East Olympia Elementary School Olympia
Eastside Catholic Middle School Sammamish
Eisenhower Middle School Everett
Enumclaw High School Enumclaw
Ferrucci Junior High School Puyallup
Foster High School Tukwila
French American School of Puget Sound Mercer Island
Garfield High School Seattle 
Gateway Middle School Everett
George Washington Bush Middle School Tumwater
Glacier View Junior High Puyallup
Griffin Middle School Olympia
Hearthwood Elementary School Vancouver
Hidden River Middle School Snohomish
Highlands Elementary Campus Renton
Hockinson Middle School Brush Prairie 
Housel Middle School Prosser
Hutton Elementary School Spokane
Ingraham High School Seattle 
Islander Middle School Mercer Island
Jefferson Middle School Olympia
Jennings Junior High Colfax
Joel E. Ferris High School Spokane
Kalles Junior High School Puyallup
Kellogg Middle School Shoreline
Kentwood High School Kent
Key Peninsula Middle School Lakebay
Kingston Middle School Kingston 
La Center High School La Center
Lakeside School Seattle
Langley Middle School Langley 
Langley Middle School Langley 
Leota Junior High School Woodinville
Lewis and Clark High School  Spokane
Lighthouse Christian School Gig Harbor
Little Cedars Elementary School Snohomish
Lockwood Elementary School Bothell
Lynnwood High School Bothell
McClure Middle School Seattle
Meeker Middle School Tacoma
Michael T. Simmons Elementary Tumwater
Mill Creek Elementary School Mill Creek
Miller Junior High School Aberdeen
Mission View Elementary School Wenatchee
Monroe Montessori Monroe
Monroe Middle School Monroe 
Montlake Elementary School Seattle
Mount Si High School Snoqualmie
Mountlake Terrace High School Mountlake Terrace
Napavine Middle School Napavine 
North Central High School Spokane
NOVA School Olympia
Ocosta Elementary School Westport
Odessa Junior High School Odessa
Ordway Elementary School Bainbridge Island
Overlake School Redmond
Paideia High School Valley
Park Place Middle School Monroe
Parkview Elementary School Bellingham
Pathfinder K-8 Seattle
Peace Lutheran School Bremerton
Pioneer Elementary School Olympia
Pioneer Middle School Dupont 
Post Middle School Arlington 
R. A. Long High School Longview
Rainier Christian Schools Renton
Renton Christian School Renton
River Ridge High School Lacey
Roosevelt Elementary School Olympia
Rose Hill Junior High School Redmond 
Sacajawea Elementary School Seattle
Seattle Girl's School Seattle 
Seattle Hebrew Academy Seattle
Selah Intermediate School Selah 
Snoqualmie Middle School Snoqualmie
Soap Lake High School Soap Lake
South Whidbey Elementary School Langley
St. Alphonsus School Seattle
St. Benedict School Seattle
St. Cecelia Catholic School Bainbridge Island
St. Charles Borromeo School Tacoma
St. Frances Cabrini School Lakewood
St. Michael Parish School Olympia
St. Michael's Academy Spokane
St. Monica School Mercer Island
St. Paul School Yakima
Sunnyland Elementary School Bellingham
Sylvester Middle School Burien
Tillicum Middle School Bellevue
Timberline High School Lacey
Truman Middle School Tacoma
Tumwater Middle School Tumwater
Van Asselt Elementary  Seattle
Vancouver School of Arts and Academics Vancouver
Vista Academy Bellevue 
West Seattle Academy Seattle 
West Sound Academy Poulsbo
Woodinville High School Woodinville
Woodinville Montessori School Bothell
Woodland Elementary  School Lacey